Así queda conformado el Senado

 

CENTRO DEMOCRÁTICO 2’140.288

ALVARO URIBE VELEZ

PAOLA ANDREA HOLGUIN MORENO

AMANDA ROCIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

ERNESTO MACIAS TOVAR

CIRO ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ CORTES

MARIA FERNANDA CABAL MOLINA

SANTIAGO VALENCIA GONZALEZ

GABRIEL JAIME VELASCO OCAMPO

ALEJANDRO CORRALES ESCOBAR

CARLOS FELIPE MEJIA MEJIA

HONORIO MIGUEL HENRIQUEZ PINEDO

PALOMA SUSANA VALENCIA LASERNA

RUBY HELENA CHAGUI SPATH

MARIA DEL ROSARIO GUERRA DE LA ESPRIELLA

NICOLAS PEREZ VASQUEZ

MILLA PATRICIA ROMERO SOTO

FERNANDO NICOLAS ARAUJO RUMIE

JOHN HAROLD SUAREZ VARGAS

YENNY ESPERANZA ROZO ZAMBRANO

 

CAMBIO RADICAL

ARTURO CHAR CHALJUB

LUIS EDUARDO DIAZ GRANADOS TORRES

RODRIGO LARA RESTREPO

DIDIER LOBO CHINCHILLA

EDGAR JESUS DIAZ CONTRERAS

RICHARD ALFONSO AGUILAR VILLA

CARLOS ABRAHAM JIMENEZ LOPEZ

CARLOS FERNANDO MOTOA SOLARTE

JOSE LUIS PEREZ OYUELA

FABIAN GERARDO CASTILLO SUAREZ

DAIRA DE JESUS GALVIS MENDEZ

CLAUDIA YADIRA INES RODRIGUEZ DE CASTELLANOS

GERMAN VARON COTRINO

ANTONIO LUIS ZABARAIN GUEVARA

TEMISTOCLES ORTEGA NARVAEZ

ANTONIO DEL CRISTO GUERRA DE LA ESPRIELLA

 

PARTIDO LIBERAL

LIDIO ARTURO GARCIA TURBAY

MAURICIO GOMEZ AMIN

HORACIO JOSE SERPA MONCADA

MIGUEL ANGEL PINTO HERNANDEZ

FABIO RAUL AMIN SALEME

MARIO ALBERTO CASTAÑO PEREZ

LUIS FERNANDO VELASCO CHAVES

JAIME ENRIQUE DURAN BARRERA

JULIAN BEDOYA PULGARIN

ANDRES CRISTO BUSTOS

IVAN DARIO AGUDELO ZAPATA

RODRIGO VILLALBA MOSQUERA

GUILLERMO GARCIA REALPE

OLGA LUCIA VELASQUEZ NIETO

 

PARTIDO CONSERVADOR

DAVID ALEJANDRO BARGUIL ASSIS

EFRAIN JOSE CEPEDA SARABIA

NORA MARIA GARCIA BURGOS

CARLOS ANDRES TRUJILLO GONZALEZ

JUAN SAMY MERHEG MARUN

MIGUEL ANGEL BARRETO CASTILLO

MYRIAM ALICIA PAREDES AGUIRRE

JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ JIMENEZ

JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GOMEZ

ESPERANZA ANDRADE DE OSSO

LAUREANO AUGUSTO ACUÑA DIAZ

CARLOS EDUARDO ENRIQUEZ MAYA

NADYA GEORGETTE BLEL SCAFF

AIDA MERLANO REBOLLEDO

 

PARTIDO DE LA U

ROY LEONARDO BARRERAS MONTEALEGRE

ROOSVELT RODRIGUEZ RENGIFO

JOSE RITTER LOPEZ PEÑA

JUAN FELIPE LEMOS URIBE

JOSE DAVID NAME CARDOZO

JOSE ALFREDO GNECCO ZULETA

JOHN MOISES BESAILE FAYAD

EDUARDO ENRIQUE PULGAR DAZA

BERNER LEON ZAMBRANO ERASO

GERMAN DARIO HOYOS GIRALDO

ARMANDO ALBERTO BENEDETTI VILLANEDA

ANDRES FELIPE GARCIA ZUCCARDI

MARITZA MARTINEZ ARISTIZABAL

ALFREDO GUILLERMO MOLINA TRIANA

 

PARTIDO VERDE

AURELIJUS RUTENIS ANTANAS MOCKUS SIVICKAS

ANGELICA LISBETH LOZANO CORREA

JORGE EDUARDO LONDOÑO ULLOA

IVAN LEONIDAS NAME VASQUEZ

JOSE AULO POLO NARVAEZ

SANDRA LILIANA ORTIZ NOVA

LUIS IVAN MARULANDA GOMEZ

ANTONIO ERESMID SANGUINO PAEZ

JUAN LUIS CASTRO CORDOBA

JORGE ELIECER GUEVARA

 

POLO DEMOCRÁTICO

JORGE ENRIQUE ROBLEDO CASTILLO

PEDRO LEONIDAS GOMEZ GOMEZ

ALEXANDER LOPEZ MAYA

IVAN CEPEDA CASTRO

JESUS ALBERTO CASTILLA SALAZAR

LISTA DE LA DECENCIA

GUSTAVO BOLIVAR MORENO

AIDA YOLANDA AVELLA ESQUIVEL

JONATAN TAMAYO PEREZ

GLORIA INES FLOREZ SCHNEIDER

 

MIRA

ANA PAOLA AGUDELO GARCIA

CARLOS EDUARDO GUEVARA VILLABON

AYDEE LIZARAZO CUBILLOS

HEYDER ORLANDO GOMEZ DIAZ